Schedules & Results

Boys Division Schedule & Results

Session 1

Date: October 28 & October 29

Location: O'Neill CVI

Address: 301 Simcoe St N, Oshawa, ON L1G 4T2

Game Time: 9:00 AM

Home - 75 | Crestwood Prep

Away - 78 | Tri-City Prep

Game Time: 10:30 AM

Home - 68 | Orangeville Prep

Away - 67 | Hodan Prep

Game Time: 12:00 PM

Home - 60 | Excel Hoops Prep

Away - 35 | Polaris Prep

Game Time: 1:30 PM

Home - 61 | CTA - Red

Away - 54 | Kennedy Prep

Game Time: 3:00 PM

Home - 78 | CTA - Gold

Away - 62 | Full Circle Basketball Academy

Game Time: 4:30 PM

Home - 46 | Inspire Adacdemy

Away - 56 | CODE Academy

Game Time: 6:00 PM

Home - 100 | Orangeville Prep

Away - 34 | CTA - Red

Game Time: 7:30 PM

Home - 77 | St. Jude's Academy

Away - 89 | CTA - Gold

Session 1

Date: Saturday, October 28, 2023

Location: RS McLaughlin CVI

Address: 570 Stevenson Rd N, L1J 5P1

Game Time: 9:00 AM

Home - 74 | Royal Crown School

Away - 52 | Victory Academy

Game Time: 10:30 AM

Home - 48 | Inspire Academy

Away - 70 | St. Jude's Academy

Game Time: 12:00 PM

Home - 52 | United Scholastic Academy

Away - 60 | Bill Crothers S.S.

Game Time: 1:30 PM

Home - 71 | Tri-City Prep

Away - 91 | Brampton City Prep - North

Game Time: 3:00 PM

Home - 76 | Victory Academy

Away - 78 | Brampton City Prep - South

Game Time: 4:30 PM

Home - 66 | Excel Hoops Prep

Away - 42 | Crestwood Prep

Game Time: 6:00 PM

Home - 73 | King Heights Academy

Away - 39 | Kennedy Prep

Game Time: 7:30 PM

Home - 73 | Bill Crothers S.S.

Away - 74 | Brampton City Prep - South

Session 1

Date: Sunday, October 29, 2023

Location: O'Neill CVI

Address: 301 Simcoe St N, Oshawa, ON L1G 4T2

Game Time: 9:00 AM

Home - 88 | Hodan Prep

Away - 53 | CTA - Red

Game Time: 10:30 AM

Home - 74 | Brampton City Prep - North

Away - 77 | Polaris Prep

Game Time: 12:00 PM

Home - 85 | CTA - Gold

Away - 49 | Inspire Academy

Game Time: 1:45 PM

Home - 78 | United Scholastic Academy

Away - 74 | Brampton City Prep - South

Game Time: 3:30 PM

Home - 70 | Crestwood Prep

Away - 61 | Polaris Prep

Game Time: 5:15 PM

Home - 49 | United Scholastic Academy

Away - 76 | Royal Crown School

Session 1

Date: Sunday, October 29, 2023

Location: RS McLaughlin CVI

Address: 570 Stevenson Rd N, L1J 5P1

Game Time: 9:00 AM

Home - 89 | Royal Crown School

Away - 35 | CODE Academy

Game Time: 10:30 AM

Home - 52 | Kennedy Prep

Away - 79 | Orangeville Prep

Game Time: 12:00 PM

Home - 66 | King Heights Academy

Away - 82 | Excel Hoops Prep

Game Time: 1:30 PM

Home - 55 | Full Circle Basketball Academy

Away - 63 | CODE Academy

Game Time: 3:00 PM

Home - 54 | Bill Crothers S.S.

Away - 61 | Victory Academy

Game Time: 4:30 PM

Home - 82 | Hodan Prep

Away - 66 | King Heights Academy

Game Time: 6:15 PM

Home - 79 | St. Jude's Academy

Away - 82 | Full Circle Basketball Academy

Session 2

Date: Saturday, November 25th

Location: Toronto Pan Am Sports Centre (TPASC) - Court 1

Address: 875 Morningside Ave, Toronto, ON M1C 0C7

Game Time: 9:00AM

Home - 85 | St. Jude's Academy

Away - 46 | CODE Academy

Game Time: 10:30AM

Home - 76 | Victory Academy

Away - 61 | United Scholastic Academy

Game Time: 12:00PM

Home - 74 | Crestwood Prep

Away - 38 | Kennedy Prep

Game Time: 1:30PM

Home - 40 | CODE Academy

Away - 62 | Bill Crothers S.S.

Game Time: 3:15PM

Home - 66 | Crestwood Prep

Away - 77 | Hodan Prep

Game Time: 4:45PM

Home - 67 | St. Jude's Academy

Away - 55 | United Scholastic Academy

Game Time: 6:15PM

Home - 47 | Kennedy Prep

Away - 52 | Tri-City Prep

Session 2

Date: Saturday, November 25th

Location: Toronto Pan Am Sports Centre (TPASC) - Court 2

Address: 875 Morningside Ave, Toronto, ON M1C 0C7

Game Time: 9:00AM

Home - 56 | Excel Hoops

Away - 29 | Tri-City Prep

Game Time: 10:30AM

Home - 62 | Polaris Prep

Away - 47 | Orangeville Prep

Game Time: 12:00PM

Home - 70 | King Heights Academy

Away - 31 | CTA - Red

Game Time: 1:30PM

Home - 50 | CTA - Gold

Away - 78 | Royal Crown

Game Time: 3:15PM

Home - 60 | Full Circle Basketball Academy

Away - 56 | Brampton City Prep - South

Game Time: 4:45PM

Home - 56 | CTA - Red

Away - 113 | Brampton City Prep - North

Game Time: 6:15PM

Home - 47 | Bill Crothers S.S.

Away - 62 | CTA - Gold

Session 2

Date: Sunday, November 26th

Location: Toronto Pan Am Sports Centre (TPASC) - Court 1

Address: 875 Morningside Ave, Toronto, ON M1C 0C7

Game Time: 9:00AM

Home - 55 | Inspire Academy

Away - 64 | Victory Academy

Game Time: 10:30AM

Home - 62 | Hodan Prep

Away - 37 | Kennedy Prep

Game Time: 12:00PM

Home - 58 | Brampton City Prep - North

Away - 51 | Excel Hoops

Game Time: 1:30PM

Home - 36 | Tri-City Prep

Away - 51 | Polaris Prep

Game Time: 3:15PM (Postponed)

Home - | CODE Academy

Away - | Brampton City Prep - South

Game Time: 4:45PM

Home - 69 | Full Circle Basketball Academy

Away - 59 | Inspire Academy

Game Time: 6:15PM

Home - 47 | Hodan Prep

Away - 53 | Excel Hoops

Session 2

Date: Sunday, November 26th

Location: Toronto Pan Am Sports Centre (TPASC) - Court 2

Address: 875 Morningside Ave, Toronto, ON M1C 0C7

Game Time: 9:00AM

Home - 64 | Tri-City Prep

Away - 47 | CTA - Red

Game Time: 10:30AM

Home - 46 | CODE Academy

Away - 68 | CTA - Gold

Game Time: 12:00PM

Home - 67 | United Scholastic Academy

Away - 62 | Full Circle Basketball Academy

Game Time: 1:30PM

Home - 80 | Victory Academy

Away - 66 | St. Jude's Academy

Game Time: 3:15PM

Home - 54 | Orangeville Prep

Away - 50 | King Heights Academy

Game Time: 4:45PM

Home - 74 | Brampton City Prep - North

Away - 76 | Crestwood Prep

Game Time: 6:15PM

Home - 61 | Bill Crothers S.S.

Away - 34 | St. Jude's Academy

Session 3

Date: TBA

Location:

Address:

Session 4

Date: January 27 & January 28

Location:

Address:

Session 5

Date: February 10 & 11

Location:

Address: