Schedules & Results

U14 Girls OBL Schedule and Results: Pool C Championship

Team Name Team Wins Team Losses PCT
UA Canada Elite - Waine 4 0 1.00
Guelph Gryphons - Maranan 4 0 1.00
NT Huskies - Douglas 2 2 0.50
St. Catharines CYO Rebels 2 2 0.50
Oakville Vytis 1 3 0.25
Orangeville Hawks 1 3 0.25
Kingston Impact - Demelo 0 4 0.00

Weekend #4

Date: Saturday February 22 - Sunday February 23, 2020

Location: Markham Pan Am Centre Court #2

Address: 16 Main St Unionville, Unionville, ON L3R 2E4

Game Time: Saturday February 22, 2020 9:00 AM

Home - 47 | UA Canada Elite - Waine

Away - 39 | NT Huskies - Douglas

Game Time: Saturday February 22, 2020 10:30 AM

Home - 41 | Guelph Gryphons - Maranan

Away - 14 | Orangeville Hawks

Game Time: Saturday February 22, 2020 12:00 PM

Home - 17 | Kingston Impact - Demelo

Away - 29 | St. Catharines CYO Rebels

Game Time: Saturday February 22, 2020 1:30 PM

Home - 14 | Oakville Vytis

Away - 23 | NT Huskies - Douglas

Game Time: Saturday February 22, 2020 3:00 PM

Home - 27 | Orangeville Hawks

Away - 49 | UA Canada Elite - Waine

Game Time: Saturday February 22, 2020 4:30 PM

Home - 23 | Kingston Impact - Demelo

Away - 47 | Guelph Gryphons - Maranan

Game Time: Saturday February 22, 2020 6:00 PM

Home - 35 | St. Catharines CYO Rebels

Away - 25 | Oakville Vytis

Game Time: Sunday February 23, 2020 9:00 AM

Home - 46 | UA Canada Elite - Waine

Away - 42 | Oakville Vytis

Game Time: Sunday February 23, 2020 10:30 AM

Home - 40 | Guelph Gryphons - Maranan

Away - 36 | St. Catharines CYO Rebels

Game Time: Sunday February 23, 2020 12:00 PM

Home - 35 | NT Huskies - Douglas

Away - 24 | Orangeville Hawks

Game Time: Sunday February 23, 2020 1:30 PM

Home - 37 | Oakville Vytis

Away - 26 | Kingston Impact - Demelo

Game Time: Sunday February 23, 2020 3:00 PM

Home - 66 | UA Canada Elite - Waine

Away - 59 | St. Catharines CYO Rebels

Game Time: Sunday February 23, 2020 4:30 PM

Home - 40 | NT Huskies - Douglas

Away - 49 | Guelph Gryphons - Maranan

Game Time: Sunday February 23, 2020 6:00 PM

Home - 26 | Kingston Impact - Demelo

Away - 28 | Orangeville Hawks

Weekend #5

Date: Sunday March 29, 2020

Location: Brampton Soccer Centre Court #3

Address: 1495 Sandalwood Pkwy E, Brampton, ON L6R 0K2

Game Time: 9:00 AM

Home - | Orangeville Hawks

Away - | Oakville Vytis

Game Time: 10:30 AM

Home - | Guelph Gryphons - Maranan

Away - | UA Canada Elite - Waine

Game Time: 12:00 PM

Home - | NT Huskies - Douglas

Away - | Kingston Impact - Demelo

Game Time: 1:30 PM

Home - | St. Catharines CYO Rebels

Away - | Orangeville Hawks

Game Time: 3:00 PM

Home - | Oakville Vytis

Away - | Guelph Gryphons - Maranan

Game Time: 4:30 PM

Home - | Kingston Impact - Demelo

Away - | UA Canada Elite - Waine

Game Time: 6:00 PM

Home - | NT Huskies - Douglas

Away - | St. Catharines CYO Rebels

Weekend #1

Date: Sunday November 17, 2019

Location: HoopDome Court #1

Address: 75 Carl Hall Rd #17, North York, ON M3K 2B9

Game Time: 8:30 AM

Home - 38 | NT Huskies - Douglas

Away - 44 | UA Canada Elite - Waine

Game Time: 10:00 AM

Home - 24 | St. Catharines CYO Rebels

Away - 36 | Oakville Vytis

Game Time: 11:30 AM

Home - 34 | Guelph Gryphons - Maranan

Away - 28 | Kingston Impact - Demelo

Game Time: 1:00 PM

Home - 28 | Milton Stags - Lady S Elite

Away - 40 | NT Huskies - Douglas

Game Time: 2:30 PM

Home - 54 | UA Canada Elite - Waine

Away - 44 | Oakville Vytis

Game Time: 4:00 PM

Home - 33 | Kingston Impact - Demelo

Away - 27 | St. Catharines CYO Rebels

Game Time: 5:30 PM

Home - 32 | Milton Stags - Lady S Elite

Away - 48 | Guelph Gryphons - Maranan

Weekend #2

Date: Saturday December 7, 2019

Location: Toronto Pan Am Sports Centre Court 1

Address: 875 Morningside Ave, Toronto, ON M1C 0C7

Game Time: 9:00 AM

Home - 33 | Milton Stags - Lady S Elite

Away - 28 | Oakville Vytis

Game Time: 10:30 AM

Home - 36 | Guelph Gryphons - Maranan

Away - 30 | NT Huskies - Douglas

Game Time: 12:00 PM

Home - 33 | Kingston Impact - Demelo

Away - 42 | UA Canada Elite - Waine

Game Time: 1:30 PM

Home - 37 | St. Catharines CYO Rebels

Away - 32 | Milton Stags - Lady S Elite

Game Time: 3:00 PM

Home - 17 | Oakville Vytis

Away - 28 | Guelph Gryphons - Maranan

Game Time: 4:30 PM

Home - 31 | NT Huskies - Douglas

Away - 32 | Kingston Impact - Demelo

Game Time: 6:00 PM

Home - 51 | UA Canada Elite - Waine

Away - 40 | St. Catharines CYO Rebels

Weekend #3

Date: Sunday January 26, 2020

Location: Ontario Tech University Courts 1-3

Address: 2000 Simcoe St N, Oshawa, ON L1G 0C5

Game Time: 10:30 AM Ontario Tech University Court 2

Home - 37 | NT Huskies - Douglas

Away - 31 | Oakville Vytis

Game Time: 12:00 PM Ontario Tech University Court 1

Home - 50 | Milton Stags - Lady S Elite

Away - 40 | Kingston Impact - Demelo

Game Time: 12:00 PM Ontario Tech University Court 2

Home - 50 | UA Canada Elite - Waine

Away - 40 | Guelph Gryphons - Maranan

Game Time: 1:30 PM Ontario Tech University Court 2

Home - 36 | St. Catharines CYO Rebels

Away - 25 | NT Huskies - Douglas

Game Time: 3:00 PM Ontario Tech University Court 1

Home - 45 | Oakville Vytis

Away - 31 | Kingston Impact - Demelo

Game Time: 3:00 PM Ontario Tech University Court 3

Home - 59 | UA Canada Elite - Waine

Away - 55 | Milton Stags - Lady S Elite

Game Time: 4:30 PM Ontario Tech University Court 2

Home - 34 | Guelph Gryphons - Maranan

Away - 32 | St. Catharines CYO Rebels