Schedules & Results

U14 Boys OBL Schedule and Results: Pool F Championship

Team Name Team Wins Team Losses PCT
Durham Rising Suns - Jake 2 0 1.00
GladiatorS - NKM 2 0 1.00
Brampton - Alexis 1 1 0.50
Milton Stags #1 1 1 0.50
YSSK - James 1 1 0.50
MUMBA Elite - Red 0 2 0.00
Pelham Panthers 0 2 0.00

Weekend #4

Date: Sunday February 23, 2020

Location: Northview Heights Secondary School

Address: 550 Finch Avenue West, North York, ON M2R 1N6

Game Time: 8:30 AM

Home - 72 | YSSK - James

Away - 67 | MUMBA Elite - Red

Game Time: 9:50 AM

Home - 57 | Durham Rising Suns - Jake

Away - 51 | Brampton - Alexis

Game Time: 11:10 AM

Home - 46 | Milton Stags #1

Away - 43 | Pelham Panthers - Capretta

Game Time: 12:30 PM

Home - 53 | MUMBA Elite - Red

Away - 55 | GladiatorS - NKM

Game Time: 1:50 PM

Home - 49 | Brampton - Alexis

Away - 31 | YSSK - James

Game Time: 3:10 PM

Home - 59 | Durham Rising Suns - Jake

Away - 48 | Milton Stags #1

Game Time: 4:30 PM

Home - 38 | GladiatorS - NKM

Away - 34 | Pelham Panthers - Capretta

Weekend #5

Date: Saturday March 28 - Sunday March 29, 2020

Location: Sinclair Secondary School

Address: 380 Taunton Rd E, Whitby, ON L1R 2K5

Game Time: Saturday, March 28, 2020 9:00 AM

Home - | YSSK - James

Away - | GladiatorS - NKM

Game Time: Saturday, March 28, 2020 10:30 AM

Home - | Pelham Panthers - Capretta

Away - | Durham Rising Suns - Jake

Game Time: Saturday, March 28, 2020 12:00 PM

Home - | Brampton - Alexis

Away - | MUMBA Elite - Red

Game Time: Saturday, March 28, 2020 1:30 PM

Home - | GladiatorS - NKM

Away - | Milton Stags #1

Game Time: Saturday, March 28, 2020 3:00 PM

Home - | Pelham Panthers - Capretta

Away - | YSSK - James

Game Time: Saturday, March 28, 2020 4:30 PM

Home - | Durham Rising Suns - Jake

Away - | MUMBA Elite - Red

Game Time: Saturday, March 28, 2020 6:00 PM

Home - | Milton Stags #1

Away - | Brampton - Alexis

Game Time: Sunday, March 29, 2020 9:00 AM

Home - | Durham Rising Suns - Jake

Away - | YSSK - James

Game Time: Sunday, March 29, 2020 10:30 AM

Home - | MUMBA Elite - Red

Away - | Milton Stags #1

Game Time: Sunday, March 29, 2020 12:00 PM

Home - | Brampton - Alexis

Away - | Pelham Panthers - Capretta

Game Time: Sunday, March 29, 2020 1:30 PM

Home - | GladiatorS - NKM

Away - | Durham Rising Suns - Jake

Game Time: Sunday, March 29, 2020 3:00 PM

Home - | Milton Stags #1

Away - | YSSK - James

Game Time: Sunday, March 29, 2020 4:30 PM

Home - | Pelham Panthers - Capretta

Away - | MUMBA Elite - Red

Game Time: Sunday, March 29, 2020 6:00 PM

Home - | Brampton - Alexis

Away - | GladiatorS - NKM

Weekend #1

Date: Sunday November 24, 2019

Location: HoopDome Court #1

Address: 75 Carl Hall Rd #17, North York, ON M3K 2B9

Game Time: 8:30 AM

Home - 59 | GladiatorS - NKM

Away - 37 | Toronto Triple Threat

Game Time: 10:00 AM

Home - 23 | Ancaster Blitz - Brooks

Away - 47 | Brampton - Alexis

Game Time: 11:30 AM

Home - 51 | Milton Stags #1

Away - 60 | IEM Oak Ridges

Game Time: 1:00 PM

Home - 46 | Toronto Triple Threat

Away - 78 | Durham Rising Suns - Jake

Game Time: 2:30 PM

Home - 70 | Brampton - Alexis

Away - 63 | GladiatorS - NKM

Game Time: 4:00 PM

Home - 45 | Ancaster Blitz - Brooks

Away - 56 | Milton Stags #1

Game Time: 5:30 PM

Home - 61 | IEM Oak Ridges

Away - 59 | Durham Rising Suns - Jake

Weekend #2

Date: Sunday December 15, 2019

Location: Newtonbrook Secondary School

Address: 155 Hilda Ave, North York, ON M2M 1V6

Game Time: 9:00 AM

Home - 42 | Toronto Triple Threat

Away - 64 | Brampton - Alexis

Game Time: 10:30 AM

Home - 48 | Durham Rising Suns - Jake

Away - 42 | Milton Stags #1

Game Time: 12:00 PM

Home - 54 | IEM Oak Ridges

Away - 37 | GladiatorS - NKM

Game Time: 1:30 PM

Home - 40 | Toronto Triple Threat

Away - 53 | Ancaster Blitz - Brooks

Game Time: 3:00 PM

Home - 53 | Milton Stags #1

Away - 59 | Brampton - Alexis

Game Time: 4:30 PM

Home - 55 | GladiatorS - NKM

Away - 57 | Durham Rising Suns - Jake

Game Time: 6:00 PM

Home - 46 | Ancaster Blitz - Brooks

Away - 75 | IEM Oak Ridges

Weekend #3

Date: Sunday February 2, 2020

Location: Markham Pan Am Centre Court #3

Address: 16 Main St Unionville, Unionville, ON L3R 2E4

Game Time: 9:00 AM

Home - 36 | IEM Oak Ridges

Away - 29 | Toronto Triple Threat

Game Time: 10:15 AM

Home - 48 | Durham Rising Suns - Jake

Away - 46 | Brampton - Alexis

Game Time: 11:45 AM

Home - 47 | GladiatorS - NKM

Away - 30 | Ancaster Blitz - Brooks

Game Time: 1:00 PM

Home - 77 | Milton Stags #1

Away - 44 | Toronto Triple Threat

Game Time: 2:30 PM

Home - 51 | Brampton - Alexis

Away - 52 | IEM Oak Ridges

Game Time: 3:45 PM

Home - 57 | Durham Rising Suns - Jake

Away - 48 | Ancaster Blitz - Brooks

Game Time: 5:15 PM

Home - 47 | GladiatorS - NKM

Away - 33 | Milton Stags #1