Schedules & Results

U14 Boys OBL Schedule and Results: Pool C Championship

Team Name Team Wins Team Losses PCT
Blessed Sacrament - Van Ko 2 0 1.00
Brother's Keeper - Team Truth 2 0 1.00
Riverside 1 1 0.50
Nike Bounce 1 1 0.50
Toronto city Elite 1 1 0.50
Orion 0 2 0.00
Burlington Force - Lucyk 0 2 0.00

Weekend #4

Date: Saturday February 22, 2020

Location: Nelson High School

Address: 4181 New Street, Burlington, ON L7L 1T3

Game Time: 9:00 AM

Home - 59 | Toronto City Elite

Away - 85 | Nike Bounce

Game Time: 10:30 AM

Home - 60 | Blessed Sacrament - Van Ko

Away - 59 | Burlington Force - Lucyk

Game Time: 12:00 PM

Home - 66 | Riverside

Away - 63 | Orion

Game Time: 1:30 PM

Home - 50 | Nike Bounce

Away - 71 | Brother's Keeper - Team Truth

Game Time: 3:00 PM

Home - 54 | Burlington Force - Lucyk

Away - 76 | Toronto City Elite

Game Time: 4:30 PM

Home - 79 | Blessed Sacrament - Van Ko

Away - 62 | Riverside

Game Time: 6:00 PM

Home - 71 | Brother's Keeper - Team Truth

Away - 34 | Orion

Weekend #5

Date: Saturday March 28 - Sunday March 29, 2020

Location: The Rise Centre

Address: 411 Elgin St, Brantford, ON N3S 7P5

Game Time: Saturday, March 28, 2020 9:00 AM

Home - | Toronto City Elite

Away - | Brother's Keeper - Team Truth

Game Time: Saturday, March 28, 2020 10:30 AM

Home - | Orion

Away - | Blessed Sacrament - Van Ko

Game Time: Saturday, March 28, 2020 12:00 PM

Home - | Nike Bounce

Away - | Burlington Force - Lucyk

Game Time: Saturday, March 28, 2020 1:30 PM

Home - | Brother's Keeper - Team Truth

Away - | Riverside

Game Time: Saturday, March 28, 2020 3:00 PM

Home - | Toronto City Elite

Away - | Orion

Game Time: Saturday, March 28, 2020 4:30 PM

Home - | Blessed Sacrament - Van Ko

Away - | Nike Bounce

Game Time: Saturday, March 28, 2020 6:00 PM

Home - | Riverside

Away - | Burlington Force - Lucyk

Game Time: Sunday, March 29, 2020 9:00 AM

Home - | Burlington Force - Lucyk

Away - | Orion

Game Time: Sunday, March 29, 2020 10:30 AM

Home - | Nike Bounce

Away - | Riverside

Game Time: Sunday, March 29, 2020 12:00 PM

Home - | Blessed Sacrament - Van Ko

Away - | Brother's Keeper - Team Truth

Game Time: Sunday, March 29, 2020 1:30 PM

Home - | Orion

Away - | Nike Bounce

Game Time: Sunday, March 29, 2020 3:00 PM

Home - | Riverside

Away - | Toronto City Elite

Game Time: Sunday, March 29, 2020 4:30 PM

Home - | Brother's Keeper - Team Truth

Away - | Burlington Force - Lucyk

Game Time: Sunday, March 29, 2020 6:00 PM

Home - | Toronto City Elite

Away - | Blessed Sacrament - Van Ko

Weekend #1

Date: Sunday November 24, 2019

Location: Conestoga College Court #2

Address: 299 Doon Valley Dr, Kitchener, ON N2G 4M4

Game Time: 10:30 AM

Home - 55 | London Ramblers

Away - 42 | Team Breakdown

Game Time: 12:00 PM

Home - 51 | Blessed Sacrament - Van Ko

Away - 59 | Riverside

Game Time: 1:30 PM

Home - 76 | Northern Kings East - FLORES

Away - 24 | Team Breakdown

Game Time: 3:00 PM

Home - 71 | Riverside

Away - 78 | London Ramblers

Game Time: 4:30 PM

Home - 65 | Northern Kings East - FLORES

Away - 46 | Blessed Sacrament - Van Ko

Weekend #2

Date: Saturday December 14, 2019

Location: Mohawk College Court #2

Address: 135 Fennell Ave W, Hamilton, ON L9C 0E5

Game Time: 9:00 AM

Home - 65 | Northern Kings East - FLORES

Away - 30 | Team Breakdown

Game Time: 10:30 AM

Home - 43 | Blessed Sacrament - Van Ko

Away - 65 | Brother's Keeper - Team Truth

Game Time: 12:00 PM

Home - 46 | DC United

Away - 69 | Riverside

Game Time: 1:30 PM

Home - 49 | Northern Kings East - FLORES

Away - 55 | London Ramblers

Game Time: 3:00 PM

Home - 72 | Riverside

Away - 60 | Team Breakdown

Game Time: 4:30 PM

Home - 71 | Brother's Keeper - Team Truth

Away - 33 | DC United

Game Time: 6:00 PM

Home - 62 | London Ramblers

Away - 53 | Blessed Sacrament - Van Ko

Weekend #3

Date: Saturday February 1, 2020

Location: Assumption Catholic Secondary School

Address: 3230 Woodward Ave, Burlington, ON L7N 3P1

Game Time: 9:00 AM

Home - 37 | DC United

Away - 35 | Team Breakdown

Game Time: 10:30 AM

Home - 50 | London Ramblers

Away - 61 | Brother's Keeper - Team Truth

Game Time: 12:00 PM

Home - 56 | Riverside

Away - 70 | Northern Kings East - FLORES

Game Time: 1:30 PM

Home - 40 | Team Breakdown

Away - 65 | Blessed Sacrament - Van Ko

Game Time: 3:00 PM

Home - 60 | London Ramblers

Away - 40 | DC United

Game Time: 4:30 PM

Home - 35 | Brother's Keeper - Team Truth

Away - 52 | Riverside

Game Time: 6:00 PM

Home - 33 | Blessed Sacrament - Van Ko

Away - 68 | Northern Kings East - FLORES