Schedules & Results

U12 Boys OBL Schedule and Results: Pool F Championship

Team Name Team Wins Team Losses PCT
North Toronto Huskies - Johnson 6 0 1.00
Cambridge #1 5 1 0.83
SBA - Team Amos 4 2 0.67
Jump 3 3 0.50
IEM Bradford 2 4 0.33
Triple Threat 1 5 0.17
Etobicoke Thunder 2 0 6 0.00

Weekend #4

Date: Sunday February 9, 2020

Location: Seneca College - King Campus Court 1

Address: 13990 Dufferin Street, King City, ON L7B 1B3

Game Time: 9:00 AM

Home - 49 | North Toronto Huskies - Johnson

Away - 46 | SBA - Team Amos

Game Time: 10:30 AM

Home - 30 | Etobicoke Thunder 2

Away - 43 | Jump

Game Time: 12:00 PM

Home - 30 | IEM Bradford

Away - 51 | Cambridge #1

Game Time: 1:30 PM

Home - 51 | Triple Threat

Away - 61 | SBA - Team Amos

Game Time: 3:00 PM

Home - 51 | North Toronto Huskies - Johnson

Away - 38 | Jump

Game Time: 4:30 PM

Home - 40 | Cambridge #1

Away - 29 | Etobicoke Thunder 2

Game Time: 6:00 PM

Home - 24 | Triple Threat

Away - 28 | IEM Bradford

Weekend #5

Date: Saturday February 29 - Sunday March 1, 2020

Location: Toronto Pan Am Sports Centre Court 2

Address: 875 Morningside Ave, Toronto, ON M1C 0C7

Game Time: Saturday, February 29, 2020 9:00 AM

Home - 33 | Etobicoke Thunder 2

Away - 52 | IEM Bradford

Game Time: Saturday, February 29, 2020 10:30 AM

Home - 65 | SBA - Team Amos

Away - 50 | Jump

Game Time: Saturday, February 29, 2020 12:00 PM

Home - 39 | Triple Threat

Away - 50 | Cambridge #1

Game Time: Saturday, February 29, 2020 1:30 PM

Home - 42 | North Toronto Huskies - Johnson

Away - 24 | IEM Bradford

Game Time: Saturday, February 29, 2020 3:00 PM

Home - 71 | SBA - Team Amos

Away - 62 | Etobicoke Thunder 2

Game Time: Saturday, February 29, 2020 4:30 PM

Home - 49 | Cambridge #1

Away - 39 | Jump

Game Time: Saturday, February 29, 2020 6:00 PM

Home - 44 | North Toronto Huskies - Johnson

Away - 24 | Triple Threat

Game Time: Sunday, March 1, 2020 9:00 AM

Home - 35 | Etobicoke Thunder 2

Away - 49 | North Toronto Huskies - Johnson

Game Time: Sunday, March 1, 2020 10:30 AM

Home - 61 | SBA - Team Amos

Away - 63 | Cambridge #1

Game Time: Sunday, March 1, 2020 12:00 PM

Home - 55 | Jump

Away - 44 | IEM Bradford

Game Time: Sunday, March 1, 2020 1:30 PM

Home - 47 | Triple Threat

Away - 22 | Etobicoke Thunder 2

Game Time: Sunday, March 1, 2020 3:00 PM

Home - 35 | Cambridge #1

Away - 46 | North Toronto Huskies - Johnson

Game Time: Sunday, March 1, 2020 4:30 PM

Home - 39 | IEM Bradford

Away - 83 | SBA - Team Amos

Game Time: Sunday, March 1, 2020 6:00 PM

Home - 41 | Triple Threat

Away - 48 | Jump

Weekend #1

Date: Sunday November 10, 2019

Location: HoopDome Court #4

Address: 75 Carl Hall Rd #17, North York, ON M3K 2B9

Game Time: 9:00 AM

Home - 44 | Triple Threat

Away - 56 | Gators - Wayne

Game Time: 10:30 AM

Home - 22 | South Toronto Golden Eagles

Away - 57 | IEM Bradford

Game Time: 12:00 PM

Home - 37 | Cambridge #1

Away - 40 | MUMBA - Red

Game Time: 1:30 PM

Home - 57 | Gators - Wayne

Away - 37 | Jump

Game Time: 3:00 PM

Home - 54 | Triple Threat

Away - 23 | South Toronto Golden Eagles

Game Time: 4:30 PM

Home - 39 | IEM Bradford

Away - 69 | Cambridge #1

Game Time: 6:00 PM

Home - 56 | MUMBA - Red

Away - 36 | Jump

Weekend #2

Date: Sunday December 1, 2019

Location: Newtonbrook Secondary School

Address: 155 Hilda Ave, North York, ON M2M 1V6

Game Time: 9:00 AM

Home - 41 | MUMBA - Red

Away - 34 | IEM Bradford

Game Time: 10:30 AM

Home - 13 | South Toronto Golden Eagles

Away - 55 | Gators - Wayne

Game Time: 12:00 PM

Home - 36 | Cambridge #1

Away - 40 | Jump

Game Time: 1:30 PM

Home - 53 | Triple Threat

Away - 50 | MUMBA - Red

Game Time: 3:00 PM

Home - 51 | Gators - Wayne

Away - 16 | IEM Bradford

Game Time: 4:30 PM

Home - 64 | Cambridge #1

Away - 26 | South Toronto Golden Eagles

Game Time: 6:00 PM

Home - 32 | Triple Threat

Away - 36 | Jump

Weekend #3

Date: Sunday January 19, 2020

Location: St. John Paul II Catholic Secondary School

Address: 685 Military Trail, Scarborough, ON M1E 4P6

Game Time: 9:00 AM

Home - 2 | South Toronto Golden Eagles

Away - 0 | Jump

Game Time: 10:30 AM

Home - 46 | IEM Bradford

Away - 55 | Triple Threat

Game Time: 12:00 PM

Home - 60 | Gators - Wayne

Away - 57 | Cambridge #1

Game Time: 1:30 PM

Home - 33 | South Toronto Golden Eagles

Away - 46 | MUMBA - Red

Game Time: 3:00 PM

Home - 50 | IEM Bradford

Away - 69 | Jump

Game Time: 4:30 PM

Home - 38 | Triple Threat

Away - 37 | Cambridge #1

Game Time: 6:00 PM

Home - 29 | Gators - Wayne

Away - 50 | MUMBA - Red