Schedules & Results

U12 Boys OBL Schedule and Results: Pool B Championship

Team Name Team Wins Team Losses PCT
Milton Stags - S-Elite U12 - POOL CHAMPIONS 6 0 1.00
Caledon Cougars #1 5 1 0.83
Ancaster Magic - Rehn 4 2 0.67
SBA - Team Torres 2 4 0.33
Grassroots Elite Canada 2 4 0.33
Oakville Venom Major Atom 2 4 0.33
Etobicoke Thunder 1 0 6 0.00

Weekend #4

Date: Sunday February 9, 2020

Location: Brampton Soccer Centre Court #3

Address: 1495 Sandalwood Pkwy E, Brampton, ON L6R 0K2

Game Time: 9:00 AM

Home - 46 | Caledon Cougars #1

Away - 44 | Ancaster Magic - Rehn

Game Time: 10:30 AM

Home - 79 | SBA - Team Torres

Away - 75 | Etobicoke Thunder 1

Game Time: 12:00 PM

Home - 38 | Oakville Venom Major Atom

Away - 44 | Grassroots Elite Canada

Game Time: 1:30 PM

Home - 54 | Milton Stags - S-Elite U12

Away - 32 | Ancaster Magic - Rehn

Game Time: 3:00 PM

Home - 37 | Etobicoke Thunder 1

Away - 63 | Caledon Cougars #1

Game Time: 4:30 PM

Home - 37 | Grassroots Elite Canada

Away - 63 | SBA - Team Torres

Game Time: 6:00 PM

Home - 42 | Oakville Venom Major Atom

Away - 53 | Milton Stags - S-Elite U12

Weekend #5

Date: Saturday February 29 - Sunday March 1, 2020

Location: Seneca College - King Campus Court 2

Address: 13990 Dufferin Street, King City, ON L7B 1B3

Game Time: Saturday, February 29, 2020 9:00 AM

Home - 2 | Grassroots Elite Canada

Away - 0 | Etobicoke Thunder 1

Game Time: Saturday, February 29, 2020 10:30 AM

Home - 45 | Milton Stags - S-Elite U12

Away - 40 | Caledon Cougars #1

Game Time: Saturday, February 29, 2020 12:00 PM

Home - 37 | SBA - Team Torres

Away - 56 | Ancaster Magic - Rehn

Game Time: Saturday, February 29, 2020 1:30 PM

Home - 2 | Oakville Venom Major Atom

Away - 0 | Etobicoke Thunder 1

Game Time: Saturday, February 29, 2020 3:00 PM

Home - 24 | Grassroots Elite Canada

Away - 45 | Milton Stags - S-Elite U12

Game Time: Saturday, February 29, 2020 4:30 PM

Home - 64 | Caledon Cougars #1

Away - 39 | SBA - Team Torres

Game Time: Saturday, February 29, 2020 6:00 PM

Home - 60 | Ancaster Magic - Rehn

Away - 49 | Oakville Venom Major Atom

Game Time: Sunday, March 1, 2020 9:00 AM

Home - 54 | Caledon Cougars #1

Away - 28 | Grassroots Elite Canada

Game Time: Sunday, March 1, 2020 10:30 AM

Home - 42 | SBA - Team Torres

Away - 51 | Oakville Venom Major Atom

Game Time: Sunday, March 1, 2020 12:00 PM

Home - 2 | Milton Stags - S-Elite U12

Away - 0 | Etobicoke Thunder 1

Game Time: Sunday, March 1, 2020 1:30 PM

Home - 33 | Grassroots Elite Canada

Away - 54 | Ancaster Magic - Rehn

Game Time: Sunday, March 1, 2020 3:00 PM

Home - 36 | Oakville Venom Major Atom

Away - 49 | Caledon Cougars #1

Game Time: Sunday, March 1, 2020 4:30 PM

Home - 2 | Milton Stags - S-Elite U12

Away - 0 | SBA - Team Torres

Game Time: Sunday, March 1, 2020 6:00 PM

Home - 2 | Ancaster Magic - Rehn

Away - 0 | Etobicoke Thunder 1

Weekend #1

Date: Saturday November 9, 2019

Location: Bill Crothers Secondary School Gym B

Address: 44 Main St Unionville, Unionville, ON L3R 2E4

Game Time: 8:00 AM

Home - 61 | Rising Suns - Mike

Away - 38 | SBA - Torres

Game Time: 9:30 AM

Home - 72 | WBA Lions - Marlon

Away - 29 | Grassroots Elite

Game Time: 10:45 AM

Home - 49 | Burlington Force - Sharpe

Away - 25 | Milton Stags #2

Game Time: 12:00 PM

Home - 42 | SBA - Torres

Away - 52 | NRBA - Biagini

Game Time: 1:30 PM

Home - 18 | Grassroots Elite

Away - 50 | Rising Suns - Mike

Game Time: 2:45 PM

Home - 29 | Milton Stags #2

Away - 85 | WBA Lions - Marlon

Game Time: 4:00 PM

Home - 51 | NRBA - Biagini

Away - 32 | Burlington Force - Sharpe

Weekend #2

Date: Sunday December 1, 2019

Location: HoopDome Court #4

Address: 75 Carl Hall Rd #17, North York, ON M3K 2B9

Game Time: 9:00 AM

Home - 68 | WBA Lions - Marlon

Away - 26 | Burlington Force - Sharpe

Game Time: 10:30 AM

Home - 49 | Grassroots Elite

Away - 53 | SBA - Torres

Game Time: 12:00 PM

Home - 73 | NRBA - Biagini

Away - 19 | Milton Stags #2

Game Time: 1:30 PM

Home - 28 | Burlington Force - Sharpe

Away - 86 | Rising Suns - Mike

Game Time: 3:00 PM

Home - 85 | WBA Lions - Marlon

Away - 48 | SBA - Torres

Game Time: 4:30 PM

Home - 0 | Grassroots Elite

Away - 2 | Milton Stags #2

Game Time: 6:00 PM

Home - 59 | Rising Suns - Mike

Away - 66 | NRBA - Biagini

Weekend #3

Date: Saturday January 18, 2020

Location: Bill Crothers Secondary School Gym B

Address: 44 Main St Unionville, Unionville, ON L3R 2E4

Game Time: 8:00 AM

Home - 47 | NRBA - Biagini

Away - 45 | Grassroots Elite

Game Time: 9:30 AM

Home - 57 | Rising Suns - Mike

Away - 73 | WBA Lions - Marlon

Game Time: 10:45 AM

Home - 56 | SBA - Torres

Away - 18 | Milton Stags #2

Game Time: 12:00 PM

Home - 46 | Grassroots Elite

Away - 38 | Burlington Force - Sharpe

Game Time: 1:30 PM

Home - 53 | WBA Lions - Marlon

Away - 56 | NRBA - Biagini

Game Time: 2:45 PM

Home - 77 | Rising Suns - Mike

Away - 30 | Milton Stags #2

Game Time: 4:00 PM

Home - 47 | SBA - Torres

Away - 29 | Burlington Force - Sharpe