Schedules & Results

Ontario Basketball League Schedule: U13 Boys Pool A Championship

Team Name Team Wins Team Losses PCT
Milton Stags - Jamie 0 0 0.00
Brantford Hawks - Bates 0 0 0.00
Burlington Force - Dragovic 0 0 0.00
Blessed Sacrament Yellow Jackets - Tassone 0 0 0.00
London Ramblers 0 0 0.00
Etobicoke Thunder #1 0 0 0.00
CKATT - Albert 0 0 0.00

Weekend #4

Date: Sunday March 4, 2018

Location: The Rise Centre

Address: 411 Elgin St, Brantford, ON N3S 7P5

Game Time: 9:00 AM

Home - | Milton Stags #1

Away - | Etobicoke Thunder #2

Game Time: 10:30 AM

Home - | CKATT - Albert

Away - | London Ramblers

Game Time: 12:00 PM

Home - | Burlington Force - Dragovic

Away - | Brantford Hawks - Bates

Game Time: 1:30 PM

Home - | Blessed Sacrament Yellow Jackets - Tassone

Away - | Milton Stags #1

Game Time: 3:00 PM

Home - | London Ramblers

Away - | Etobicoke Thunder #2

Game Time: 4:30 PM

Home - | CKATT - Albert

Away - | Burlington Force - Dragovic

Game Time: 6:00 PM

Home - | Brantford Hawks - Bates

Away - | Blessed Sacrament Yellow Jackets - Tassone

Weekend #5

Date: Saturday April 7 - Sunday April 8, 2018

Location: Haber Recreation Centre Court 1 & Assumption Catholic Secondary School

Address: 3040 Tim Dobbie Dr, Burlington, ON L7M 0M4

Game Time: Saturday April 7, 2018 9:00 AM Haber Recreation Centre Court 1

Home - | Brantford Hawks - Bates

Away - | Milton Stags #1

Game Time: Saturday April 7, 2018 10:30 AM Haber Recreation Centre Court 1

Home - | Etobicoke Thunder #2

Away - | CKATT - Albert

Game Time: Saturday April 7, 2018 12:00 PM Haber Recreation Centre Court 1

Home - | Blessed Sacrament Yellow Jackets - Tassone

Away - | London Ramblers

Game Time: Saturday April 7, 2018 1:30 PM Haber Recreation Centre Court 1

Home - | Milton Stags #1

Away - | Burlington Force - Dragovic

Game Time: Saturday April 7, 2018 3:00 PM Haber Recreation Centre Court 1

Home - | CKATT - Albert

Away - | Brantford Hawks - Bates

Game Time: Saturday April 7, 2018 4:30 PM Haber Recreation Centre Court 1

Home - | Etobicoke Thunder #2

Away - | Blessed Sacrament Yellow Jackets - Tassone

Game Time: Saturday April 7, 2018 6:00 PM Haber Recreation Centre Court 1

Home - | Burlington Force - Dragovic

Away - | London Ramblers

Game Time: Sunday April 8, 2018 9:00 AM Assumption Catholic Secondary School

Home - | Brantford Hawks - Bates

Away - | Etobicoke Thunder #2

Game Time: Sunday April 8, 2018 10:30 AM Assumption Catholic Secondary School

Home - | Milton Stags #1

Away - | London Ramblers

Game Time: Sunday April 8, 2018 12:00 PM Assumption Catholic Secondary School

Home - | Blessed Sacrament Yellow Jackets - Tassone

Away - | CKATT - Albert

Game Time: Sunday April 8, 2018 1:30 PM Assumption Catholic Secondary School

Home - | Etobicoke Thunder #2

Away - | Burlington Force - Dragovic

Game Time: Sunday April 8, 2018 3:00 PM Assumption Catholic Secondary School

Home - | London Ramblers

Away - | Brantford Hawks - Bates

Game Time: Sunday April 8, 2018 4:30 PM Assumption Catholic Secondary School

Home - | Milton Stags #1

Away - | CKATT - Albert

Game Time: Sunday April 8, 2018 6:00 PM Assumption Catholic Secondary School

Home - | Burlington Force - Dragovic

Away - | Blessed Sacrament Yellow Jackets - Tassone

Weekend #1

Date: Saturday, November 25, 2017

Location: Hillfield Strathallan College Court 1

Address: 299 Fennell Ave. W, Hamilton, ON L9C 1G3

Game Time: 9:00 AM

Home - 49 | Scarborough Blues - Lontok

Away - 45 | Etobicoke Thunder #2

Game Time: 10:30 AM

Home - 41 | Etobicoke Thunder #1

Away - 49 | Brantford Hawks - Bates

Game Time: 12:00 PM

Home - 37 | Burlington Force - Dragovic

Away - 44 | Blessed Sacrament Yellow Jackets - Tassone

Game Time: 1:30 PM

Home - 42 | Scarborough Blues - Lontok

Away - 55 | London Ramblers

Game Time: 3:00 PM

Home - 63 | Brantford Hawks - Bates

Away - 52 | Etobicoke Thunder #2

Game Time: 4:30 PM

Home - 26 | Etobicoke Thunder #1

Away - 34 | Blessed Sacrament Yellow Jackets - Tassone

Game Time: 6:00 PM

Home - 44 | London Ramblers

Away - 36 | Burlington Force - Dragovic

Weekend #2

Date: Saturday, December 16, 2017

Location: HoopDome Court 1

Address: 75 Carl Hall Rd #17, North York, ON M3K 2B9

Game Time: 9:00 AM

Home - 59 | Blessed Sacrament Yellow Jackets - Tassone

Away - 61 | Brantford Hawks - Bates

Game Time: 10:30 AM

Home - 47 | Scarborough Blues - Lontok

Away - 75 | Burlington Force - Dragovic

Game Time: 12:00 PM

Home - 52 | Etobicoke Thunder #1

Away - 41 | Etobicoke Thunder #2

Game Time: 1:30 PM

Home - 48 | Brantford Hawks - Bates

Away - 54 | London Ramblers

Game Time: 3:00 PM

Home - 36 | Scarborough Blues - Lontok

Away - 61 | Blessed Sacrament Yellow Jackets - Tassone

Game Time: 4:30 PM

Home - 28 | Etobicoke Thunder #1

Away - 39 | Burlington Force - Dragovic

Game Time: 6:00 PM

Home - 48 | London Ramblers

Away - 42 | Etobicoke Thunder #2

Weekend #3

Date: Sunday January 28, 2018

Location: Humber College Court 1

Address: 205 Humber College Blvd, Etobicoke, ON M9W 5L7

Game Time: 9:00 AM

Home - 34 | Scarborough Blues - Lontok

Away - 50 | Etobicoke Thunder #1

Game Time: 10:30 AM

Home - 43 | Blessed Sacrament Yellow Jackets - Tassone

Away - 45 | London Ramblers

Game Time: 12:00 PM

Home - 46 | Etobicoke Thunder #2

Away - 62 | Burlington Force - Dragovic

Game Time: 1:30 PM

Home - 44 | Scarborough Blues - Lontok

Away - 61 | Brantford Hawks - Bates

Game Time: 3:00 PM

Home - 46 | London Ramblers

Away - 34 | Etobicoke Thunder #1

Game Time: 4:30 PM

Home - 50 | Blessed Sacrament Yellow Jackets - Tassone

Away - 47 | Etobiocke Thunder #2

Game Time: 6:00 PM

Home - 43 | Brantford Hawks - Bates

Away - 62 | Burlington Force - Dragovic